Statistik bagi seluruh dunia. (LIVE)

1
JUMLAH KES
1
PULIH
1
MATI

Jumlah Kes Mengikut Negara

NegaraJum. KesKes BaruJum. KematianKematian BaruPulihPulih HarianKes Aktif
USA2,837,189131,4851,191,0911,514,613
Brazil1,501,35361,990916,147523,216
Russia661,1659,683428,978222,504
India627,16818,225379,902229,041
Spain297,18328,368N/AN/AN/A
Peru292,00410,045182,09799,862
Chile284,5415,920249,24729,374
UK283,75743,995N/AN/AN/A
Italy240,96134,818191,08315,060
Mexico238,511+6,74129,189+679142,593+4,27466,729
Iran232,86311,106194,09827,659
Pakistan217,8094,473104,694108,642
Turkey202,2845,167176,96520,152
Saudi Arabia197,6081,752137,66958,187
Germany196,7179,064180,3007,353
South Africa168,0612,84481,99983,218
France166,37829,87576,80259,701
Bangladesh153,2771,92666,44284,909
Colombia106,1103,64144,53157,938
Canada104,7728,64268,34727,783
Qatar97,89711886,59711,182
Egypt71,2993,12019,28848,891
Sweden70,6395,411N/AN/AN/A
Argentina69,9411,38524,18644,370
Belarus62,69840548,73813,555
Belgium61,5989,76117,04434,793
Ecuador59,4684,63928,03226,797
Indonesia59,3942,98726,66729,740
Iraq53,7082,16027,91223,636
Netherlands50,3356,113N/AN/AN/A
UAE49,46931738,66410,488
Kuwait47,85935938,3909,110
Ukraine45,8871,18520,05324,649
Singapore44,3102639,4294,855
Portugal42,7821,58728,09713,098
Kazakhstan42,57418825,53316,853
Oman42,55518825,31817,049
Philippines38,8051,27410,67326,858
Bolivia35,528+1,3011,271+7010,358+59423,899
Panama35,23766716,44518,125
Poland35,1461,49222,20911,445
Dominican Republic34,19776518,14115,291
Afghanistan32,02280716,04115,174
Switzerland31,9671,96529,200802
Bahrain27,8379422,5835,160
Romania27,7461,68719,3636,696
Nigeria27,11061610,80115,693
Israel27,04732417,5479,176
Armenia26,65845915,03611,163
Ireland25,4891,73823,364387
Honduras20,2625422,12317,597
Guatemala20,072+1,061843+263,279+4815,950
Japan18,87497516,7721,127
Azerbaijan18,68422810,4258,031
Ghana18,13411713,5504,467
Austria17,94170516,514722
Moldova17,1505609,8466,744
Serbia15,19528712,9121,996
Algeria14,65792810,3423,387
Nepal14,519315,3209,168
Morocco12,9692299,0903,650
S. Korea12,967+6328211,759+75926
Denmark12,81560611,769440
Cameroon12,59231310,1002,179
Czechia12,1783537,8224,003
Ivory Coast9,992684,6605,264
Sudan9,5736024,6064,365
Uzbekistan9,078276,0343,017
Norway8,9022518,138513
Malaysia8,6431218,43785
Australia8,066+651047,132+42830
Finland7,2413286,700213
DRC7,1891762,3174,696
Senegal7,0541214,5992,334
El Salvador7,0001914,1152,694
Kenya6,9411522,1094,680
North Macedonia6,6253212,7483,556
Venezuela6,273572,1004,116
Kyrgyzstan6,261662,5303,665
Tajikistan6,058524,6901,316
Haiti6,0401071,0324,901
Ethiopia5,8461032,4303,313
Gabon5,513422,5082,963
Guinea5,450334,3921,025
Bulgaria5,3152322,8022,281
Bosnia and Herzegovina4,7881892,5152,084
Djibouti4,715554,56496
Mauritania4,6061291,7272,750
French Guiana4,444161,6802,748
Luxembourg4,3951104,012273
Hungary4,1665872,721858
Costa Rica4,023181,5892,416
CAR3,788478102,931
Greece3,4581921,3741,892
Thailand3,179583,05962
Palestine3,08094602,611
Equatorial Guinea3,071+1,07051+19842+3272,178
Somalia2,944909511,903
Croatia2,9121102,155647
Albania2,662691,5591,034
Mayotte2,650352,341274
Nicaragua2,519831,2381,198
Madagascar2,403241,0401,339
Maldives2,400101,969421
Cuba2,353862,22146
Paraguay2,303191,1081,176
Mali2,2601171,502641
Sri Lanka2,066111,827228
South Sudan2,021383331,650
Estonia1,990691,84279
Iceland1,850101,82812
Lithuania1,825781,536211
Lebanon1,796351,242519
Slovakia1,700281,466206
Guinea-Bissau1,654243171,313
Slovenia1,6341111,384139
Zambia1,632301,348254
New Zealand1,530221,49018
Sierra Leone1,518601,007451
Congo1,38241486855
Malawi1,342162711,055
Cabo Verde1,30115629657
Hong Kong1,24371,120116
Yemen1,221325513383
Benin1,19921333845
Tunisia1,178501,03989
Jordan1,1369889238
Latvia1,12230988104
Niger1,0816895954
Rwanda1,0633493567
Cyprus99919833147
Burkina Faso9675384668
Uruguay9472882891
Georgia93915817107
Mozambique9186249663
Uganda90284755
Libya89126224641
Eswatini87311452410
Chad868747859
Andorra855528003
Liberia81937338444
Sao Tome and Principe71713260444
Jamaica715+810560+5145
Diamond Princess7121365148
San Marino698426560
Malta671964913
Togo66714424229
Zimbabwe6177173437
Montenegro61612315289
Channel Islands5714751212
Suriname54713252282
Réunion531247257
Tanzania50921183305
Taiwan44874383
Vietnam35534015
Mauritius341103301
Isle of Man336243120
Angola3151797201
Syria3129113190
Myanmar304622375
Comoros303720096
Namibia29324269
Guyana25014117119
Martinique2421498130
Botswana227128198
Mongolia22017743
Eritrea21556159
Cayman Islands20111946
Faeroe Islands1871870
Guadeloupe1821415711
Gibraltar1781762
Burundi170111554
Bermuda14691352
Brunei14131380
Cambodia14113110
Trinidad and Tobago13081157
Monaco1064957
Bahamas10411894
Aruba1043983
Barbados977900
Liechtenstein831811
Seychelles811170
Sint Maarten7715620
Bhutan775027
Antigua and Barbuda6932343
French Polynesia62602
Gambia5522726
Macao46451
Turks and Caicos44+221131
Saint Martin433373
Lesotho351124
St. Vincent Grenadines29290
Belize282188
Timor-Leste24240
Curaçao231193
Grenada23230
New Caledonia21210
Laos19190
Saint Lucia19190
Dominica18180
Fiji18180
Saint Kitts and Nevis15150
Falkland Islands13130
Greenland13130
Vatican City12120
Montserrat111100
Papua New Guinea1183
Western Sahara10181
MS Zaandam927
British Virgin Islands8170
Caribbean Netherlands770
St. Barth660
Anguilla330
Saint Pierre Miquelon110
China83,542+54,63478,499+12409