Statistik bagi seluruh ASEAN. (LIVE)

Jumlah Kes Mengikut ASEAN

NegaraJum. KesKes BaruJum. KematianKematian BaruPulihPulih HarianKes Aktif
Brunei14131380
Cambodia14113110
Indonesia59,3942,98726,66729,740
Laos19190
Malaysia8,6431218,43785
Myanmar304622375
Philippines38,8051,27410,67326,858
Singapore44,3102639,4294,855
Thailand3,179583,05962
Vietnam35534015